3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 708

51,478 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    121 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    72,595,000 EGP

    كمبوند سيليا العاصمة الادارية الجديدة157متر اقساط

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    462,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment plan up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 180م لقطة بسعر و مساحةو بتسهيلات للبيع بجاردن

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale ready to move, Beit Al-Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Madinaty First floor with a wide garden view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    ِApartment in a Prime Location up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    63,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,257,962 EGP

    apartment bahari with fantastic view fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م فيو مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed In Aqmar Down Payment5%+Discount 25%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,150 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    15,003 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt 156m Ashgar City Prime Location 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    30,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-3BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,007,099 EGP

    Lowest price chalet VIP fully finished high-end

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm