3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 707

51,478 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    تطل على محور شينزو ابي المنطقة العاشره 200 متر

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\124m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with best price in Mostakbl

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,660,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه فى عمارات الضباط بمصطفى كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 22, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    101 sqm

    46,138 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Galleria Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    77,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه فى عمارات الضباط بمصطفى كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 14, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    58,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    مسجله شهر عقاري موقع متميز تطل على محور شينزو ابي

3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فيو مميز بكمبوند دار مصر الشروق 130متر تصلح تمويل

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3bed Aqmar Lagoon View | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in OWest prime location RTM 3 bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    75,100,000 EGP

    مطلوب عالنيل وفورا شقة لسفارة اوروبية 3نوم

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    300,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Fully Finished 240m Apartment Thawra St

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه سعرها حلو موقع متميز خلف طيبه مول 165 متر

    Sibawayh Al Masry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    سعر مغري للبيع مساحتها 165 متر خلف طيبه مول و عباس

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Sibawayh Al Masry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    لقطه بسعر مغري 165م خلف طيبه مول اول عباس العقاد

    Sibawayh Al Masry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment with garden

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Own Apt in Zayed Finished | Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    مطلوب والتنفيذ فورا شقه بعمارات الضباط بمصطفي كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 20, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    32,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    سعر مغري موقع متميز خلف طيبه مول و رابعه العدويه

    Sibawayh Al Masry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Spacious 200m Super Lux Apartment on 3rd Floor

    Good Deals logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lux 175m Apt for Sale on Sayed Zakaria, Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,222,222 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره خليجيه وفورا شقق للعاملين بها مهندسين

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    229 sqm

    114,507 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة ناصيه A Class فيو مفتوح ع ش مدكور

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Madkour Square, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm