3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 713

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – in AUC Villas area New Cairo

    ZF Property logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,993,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Mo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished Mins to Airport 15Y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    7,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Luxury 3Bedroom 146m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    City Gate Apartment Very Prime Location finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    87,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty B3 – Prime L

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment First use fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م ستانلي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m in sarai villas view RTM

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Finished Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Hot price apt 195sqm, VIP finish, kitchen + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icity Below Market Price - Club View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Remax Westway logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 149M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Market Deal - Immediate Delivery - 90 Avenue

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    59,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,262,666 EGP

    Solana New Zayed 198m + Garden ORA Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 164m S2 double view 3BR in sarai RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Over Lagoon delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,348 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    171m Ground Apt Terrace Zayed DP 1.2M Deal Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt resale159 sqm in karma kay fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills 151m Penthouse Luxury Finish

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    54,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from Sodic Sky Condos, immediate

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mad

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale - Sodic October Plaza Apartment with Gard

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    40,856 EGP/sqm