3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 706

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,900,000 EGP

    Apartments for staff and a consulate building

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    143,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    apt for sale 145m install 15 y dejoya4 R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عمارات الإمداد والتموين امتداد مكرم عبيد 110 متر

    Al Imdad & Al Tamween St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه تطل على محور شينزو ابي مساحتها 200 متر

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 200م بااسكان الجامعه نصف تشطيب بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    خلف سيتي ستارز عمارات الإمداد والتموين 110 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الثالثة ب الخمايل ١٤٣م موقع مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to the Tourist 4

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    75,200,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment needed for European embassy

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    341,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    خلف سيتي ستارز عمارات الإمداد والتموين 110م

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع الترا لوكس اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    السعر لقطه شقه 165م بالاندلس استلام فوري بالعداد

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عمارات الإمداد والتموين خلف سيتي ستارز موقع متميز

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر علي شاارع عبااس الرئيسي

    Digital State logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 270m Apt Sale in Gamil Fouad in Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Gamil Fouad St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    موقع متميز تطل على محور شينزو ابي المنطقة العاشره

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment Mountain View I city( Lake park )

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on E

    Digital State logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    155,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب عالنيل وفورا شقة لسفارة اوروبية 3نوم

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    704,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Orascom 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm