3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 704

51,972 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    family house with a large garden nd prime location

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Lowest Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment SLR good price Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    63,133 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning view in Swan Lake

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن في كمبوند المصراوية --التجمع

    clear scope logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apt 3 bed for sale with double view Into landscape

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Typical floor ready to move market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With The Largest Garden - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished ready to move under market price !

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    61,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – West Somid – 6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 3-Bedrooms For Sale At CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    154,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with good price in Swan Lake R

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3bed fully finished with kitchen on landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    apartment 195 with lowest price in hassan allam

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار في موقع حيوي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 165 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Waterway Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment with pool- lake view residence

    Massar logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    252 sqm

    85,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    lowest total for 3 bedrooms in lake view Residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,453 EGP/sqm