3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2049

51,967 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive furnished apartment for sale in Akoua

    Q VISION logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Limited time, Old Price, Open View, fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,835,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه 3 غرف ريسيل بأقل سعر للمتر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    200m apartment for sale in Shehab Street

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة 155م للبيع رسمي بحدائق الأهرام البوابة 1

    My Home logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    11,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة اقل سعر فى السوق القاهرة الجديدة تقسيط

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale under market pri

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    High City, 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    33,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شـقـة للبيع 174م - سموحة - 14 مايو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    174 sqm

    24,712 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 228 sqm in Heliopolis next to City Stars

    Remax Style logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    228 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 189 م سموحة (أمام حدائق أنطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    22,486 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cash price in Alex West with installments over 3 y

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    The nearest delivery at the lowest price per meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ( داون تاون - العلمين الجديدة ) 185 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,414,850 EGP

    Facilites

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Shohada Square St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    46,150 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 210 m, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Riad St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    مدينتي للبيع 165م B11 طلعت مصطفي 3 غرف 3حمام

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    بحري ودبل فيو مميزة جدا تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    27,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    110 m², Cleopatra (second row from the sea)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Sawary for less than the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    34,708 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m², Zizinia

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class بقلب السياحية التورينج اخر الهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Remaia Square / Aswan - Giza Rd, Akher Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,664,000 EGP

    Prime Location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    43,056 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    شقة ( Resale ) كمباوند مروج سموحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    40,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 162م الترا لوكس للبيع بحدائق الأهرام البوابة 3

    My Home logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    15,740 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة فخمة في المنيل الروضة

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    Al Akhshid St., El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm