3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2046

51,967 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة127م الرحاب أسانسير3نوم و2حمام بالفرش

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    53,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m, first residence, Ibrahi

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ٦ اكتوبرمتشطبه سوبر لوكس 160 م ٣ غرف

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m for sale, resale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    13,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م صافي سموحة (امام زهران)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    160m apartment for sale in Lebanon Square branches

    Property insider logo image

    Abdel Aziz Gawish St., Meet Okba, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمساحه مميزه في الحي المتميز ببدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    10,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي نواصي في الحي المتميز ببدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    For sale ground Apartment in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    70,256 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 250 m Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع متميز امام العاصمه في الحي المتميز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه لبييع بالقسط بحديقه كامله في الحي المتميز ببدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه لبييع باريح مقدمات في الحي المتميز ببدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    9,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن ١٤٧م +٧٠م جف كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 156 m for sale in Degla Towers, external

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale club hills compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    بيع شقة متشبطه بالتوسعات الشماليه 150م الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمساحه مميزه في الحي المتيمز الشمالي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بقسط علي 4 سنين في الحي المتميز ببدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالخمائل نص تشطيب 172 متر بالشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 m², for sale in Degla Land

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Degla View on Maadi Ring Road at

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 140 متر في بفاريا تاون تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm