3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2047

51,967 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م - سبورتنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Luxor St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه روف سوبر لوكس للبيع في النرجس 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Okba Ibn Nafaa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة 160م للبيع بحدائق الأهرام اول سكن تشطيب فاخر

    My Home logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل 170 متر +180 متر حديقة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², ultra super deluxe, Oc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 190متر في شارع 26 يوليو ميدان سفنكس

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Sphinx Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, 120 m, Landmark facade

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment of 140 square meters for sale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    150m apartment for sale, resale, Landmark, Nasr Ci

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,305,900 EGP

    Receive a sea view apartment in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    باريح واطول فتره سداد شقه للبيع في الحي المتميز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale 135 m Cleopatra (Steps from the sea)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 220 m for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Gaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي المتميز بقسط يصل الي 4 سنين

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a 210 sqm apartment wi

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس فى اكتوبر الحى الرابع

    PALMYRA logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Tag Sultan New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل الاسعار فى كمبوند بجورا مول العرب

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m, Shatby

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Limited time, Facilities 3 years, Prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191م جليم ( ش ابراهيم الحلبي )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahim Al Halaby St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    35,863 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,904,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م الابراهيميه ( علي الترام مباشرة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,472 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 m, super deluxe, Syria Str

    Property insider logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm