3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2048

51,967 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند الخمايل متشطبة سوبر لوكس اول سكن

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 204م صافي سموحه شارع فوزي معاذ

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٧٠ متر بالمنطقة التامنة مدينة نصر

    Mohyee Al Din Abd Al Al Hamid St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع ترى النيل وموقع متميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 206 م - ستانلي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    41,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع مميز الملكه فيصل متشطبه سوبر لوكس

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Awel Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,146,000 EGP

    5% down payment and installments over 10 years

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    87,863 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (204m) Bahaa El Din El Ghatouri .

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قلب مدينه بدر في الحي المتميز الجنوبي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,500 EGP

    شقة 121 م عرض مميز خصم 20% للدفع كاش في هب ريزورت

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    121 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden and excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    استلم شقة 142م بالتقسيط بالقرب من شارع جاردينيا

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    15,140 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m, Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    25,416 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Roxy - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    روكسى للبيع شقه موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    For sale Rushdy (150m) Rushdy direct tram .

    Ahmed Shawky St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 m, Smouha (in front of 14t

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Super deluxe 250 sqm apartment In the Club Distric

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سيدي جابر علي البحر مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj city by Madinet Masr

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,067 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 187 m, Louran (Abu Qir Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    30,213 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م العصافره ( بحر مباشرة )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Madraset Al Asafra St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills 3bdr fully finished 212sqm + garden

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,476 EGP/sqm