3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2053

51,967 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    21,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale 163 m, Smouha - 14th May Bridge

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    34,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 m Al Ibrahimiyah Lageteh St

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 141 m, Smouha (Marouj)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    36,879 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment186m 75%finished Sun Capital October Gard

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | Katameya Creeks

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 m facing Degla Landmark 2,450,000

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في مبنى دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي مباشر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ,150 m , San Stefano

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Ahmed Afifi St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,922,000 EGP

    APT for sale

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,544 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه 340 م للبيع ميشيل بخوم الدقي

    Like view logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (105m) Victor Emmanuel Square .

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Katameya Gate for 1,700,000

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    13,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سموحه شارع ذكي رجب

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185م زيزينيا ( شارع أبو قير )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 260m Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Monsef Ghazi St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m, Stanley (El Geish Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م وابور المياه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Administrative apartment for sale 175 m Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 205 m Sidi Gaber

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,985,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m for sale in madinaty View street

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm