3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2042

51,967 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 165 m², (Palm Hills A

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    98,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م سابا باشا ( طريق الجيش )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م بوكلى (شارع أبو قير)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 220م , ( سموحة ) متفرع من فوزي معا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Third floor with great view and excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 235 sqm, Sporting, Ab

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    56,170 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 288 m, Smouha - (Fawz

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    50,347 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 170 م شارع عبد الحميد العبادي ( ر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abdelhamid Al Abady St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 189 m², Kamal El Din

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة - كومباوند الأتحادية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م كفر عبده ( شارع خليل المصري )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    -شقة للبيع 230م سموحة ( كومباوند فالوري أنطونيادس)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    24,130 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your unit-3,000,000 less than the market pric

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 222 m, Smouha (villa

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    38,063 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 198م , سموحة (شارع 50)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Lewaa Abdel Tawab Hadeb St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    27,525 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ويست فيو ريزيدينس, زايد الجديده

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 203م كومباوند انطونيادوس سيتي ( سموحة)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    39,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 165م سيدي جابر (شارع المشير)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 163 m, Smouha (Valori

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب المرحله الرابعه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 220 m², (Zizinia)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 245 م , شارع فوزي معاذ (سموحة ) ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153م + 96م حديقة خاصة , كمبوند اليكس ويس

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م صواري( فيو النادي)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 178م سموحه (مصطفي كامل الرئيسي )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm