3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2033

51,967 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الحى السابع الأكثر تميزا جانب كل الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع – كمبوند جاردن هايتس، التجمع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, 3 rooms, immediat

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,090,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنصوره خطاب - احمد ماهر

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Taqseem Al khatab, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m view garden for sale in Madinaty B3

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م فلمنج (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,285,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنصوره - شارع سعد زغلول الرئيسي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Toreel Area, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    227 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م - زيزينيا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Wan Katameya Architects Al Morshedy Group

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Degla Landmark Compound, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    18,150 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt-view of the plaza-fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale at mostakbl city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بالمنصورة ( رخصة ) - حي الجامعة

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنصورة سامية الجمل

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Taqseem Samya Al Gamal, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف بزهراء مدينة نصر 96 م

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Masaken Zahraa Nasr City St., Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m, Sawari District

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بالمنصورة حي الجامعة جانبي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في المرحلة الثالثة الأكثر تميزًا

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Degla View Compound, Al-Marshedy Architects

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    195 m Stanley (Zaki Badawy st.) Steps from the sea

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بشارع سعد زغلول الرئيسي بالمنصوره

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Toreel Area, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully open views - installments up to 3 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265 م (ش فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm