3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2032

51,967 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م رشدي (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,654,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بمدينة بدر مساجة 155م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in owest with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    2nd Number from Abu Qir-open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound - Mosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر 3غرف و2 حمام

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,645 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي مرتفع للبيع 100 م سبورتنج (جانبي بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م , شارع مصطفى كامل ( كمبوند أبراج ا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا سيتى طريق السويس لقطة

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Sumed 180 square meters

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in fifth square compound

    Premises logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    من عباس العقاد مباشرا شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Ahlam St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م صافي كامب شيزار ش عبد المنعم سند

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in fifth square compound

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بدار مصر دمياط الجديده

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع- مصطفى كامل – أمام كيروسيز مول

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi |6th Distrit

    Q VISION logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كمبوند جاردينيا سيتى شقة لقطة

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open street view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    18,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 138 m, Bulkeley (next to Fathallah Towers)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abdelhamid Al Abady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م , صواري ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi |6th Distrit

    Q VISION logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر 3غرف و 2حمام

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm