3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2036

51,967 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale, 180-square-meter apartment - Rushdy

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 m, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Ibrahim Refaat St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    211 sqm

    26,540 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    160,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    640,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,605,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمساحه مميزه في الحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished Land escape view

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    25,260 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location, great view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,139,200 EGP

    للبيع وحدة في Q NORTH سيدي عبد الرحمن

    JMG logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    76,160 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    19,480 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Limited time offer at the lowest price Alex West

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    31,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    Apartment 171 m, special price, fully finished,

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3/4 تشطيب للبيع – الياسمين 3 | التجمع الأول

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty in B14, apartment 116 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع المستثمر الصغير متشطبه بجوار كل الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    31,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 207 m, Smouha (Brand Building)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super luxe finishing - biggest cash discount

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة بالخمايل مرحله رابعه دور تانى استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    26,524 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in 6th of October, deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Touristic Zone 2, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Third floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Excellent location,air-conditioned, landscape view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Installments over 3 years - View on Plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 107m for sale in Madinaty Prime location

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    82,242 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Open views and Breeze facing in Sawari

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع – النرجس عمارات | التجمع 5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,508,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205 م (بالم هيلز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,526 EGP/sqm