3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2029

51,967 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    apartment Tiara Mini Compound Cairo Universi

    Crown Developments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 120م ارضي بحديقة جانبية كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,380,000 EGP

    شقة 125م واجهة علي شارع رئيسي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    19,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,603,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بمدينة بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,018 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia - New Capital

    Q VISION logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    17,132 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Touristic Area 4–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    23,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,196,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمبوند خطوات من المهندسين والكورنيش ووسط

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m - Rushdy - Syria Street

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 15% في كربستال بلازا

    One Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,691,600 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT LAKEVIEW RESIDENCE 2

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    75,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannah 2, fifth floor, corner, open view

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة 190م واجهة تشطيب فندقي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    17,368 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 150متر في B15 استلام فوري اول سكن مميزه

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع خلف قصر البارون مباشرة الشقة ¾ تشطيب

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Badeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,811,000 EGP

    Receive your land plot with a garden in Alex West

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    37,980 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة 195م واجهة جنب يويرو مارشيه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    13,589 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale RTM 30% Discount - Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa - O West

    I-Property logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    53,385 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة 175م واجهة شارع رئيسي تشطيب فندقي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,028 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 m, Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Luxor St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own apartment at the lowest price and fully finish

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220 m in Arab League branches –

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,575,000 EGP

    شقة 175م واجهة موقع مميز منطقة ب

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,804,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ببدر تطل على محطة رئيسية للقطار المكهرب

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    10,308 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 m, Smouha (Edmond fermon)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm