3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2026

51,967 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه ريسيل في دجلة تاورز مدينه نصر 156

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (165m) Albert 1 .

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Open view immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    37,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,808,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بدر بأقل مقدم واطول فترة سداد 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    10,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,656,000 EGP

    شقة للبع بحديقة كاملة في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,506,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز مساحة 120م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 13

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 13, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    110 square meter apartment in Madinat Al Amal

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة 160 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    9,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment 166m for resale - Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (155m) Grand Ville Compound .

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة 160 متر سوبر لوكس طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    11,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,803,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينه بدر بتقسيط يصل الي 4 سنوات 190م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,513,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز 140م بأقل سعر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,651,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز مساحة 165م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Open views - 3-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    39,402 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر – الأندلس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    First floor, wonderful view,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    daimond tower

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 215 m², on the Maadi Ring Road

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Great view, prime location, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    29,120 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m², Camp CHEZAR

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale Fleming(155m) branching of Mostafa Kamel

    Ebtoleds St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 124م - سموحة - شارع النصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    22,983 EGP/sqm