3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2015

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 196 m², Smouha (Fawzy Moaz)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    34,438 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    بيت الوطن مدينه العبور

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 175 متر لقطه في اميز لوكيشن بالعبور الجديده

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    13,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في منطقه بيت الوطن

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    13,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    بيت الوطن العبور الجديده

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه في منطقه بيت الوطنB20

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – بالقرب من عباس العقاد، مدين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished Near ZED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 228 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة في بيت الوطن, مدينة العبور الجديدة

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م كفر عبده ( ش الإسماعيلية)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل كمبوند ريحانة افينو سعر مميو فيو مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    30,386 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 284 m², Gleem

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    284 sqm

    29,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – المربع الذهبي، مدينة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Kamel Al Harouny St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    44,324 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,045,500 EGP

    للبيع وحدة في سموحة ( فالوري انطونيادس)

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة مميزة في سموحة ( فالوري انطونيادس)

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,215,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة مميزة في سموحة ( فالوري انطونيادس)

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished Near ZED

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,027,000 EGP

    Your apartment in 1 year with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    43,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م , شارع البرت الأول , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Your apartment has an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ismail Zaki St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,341,522 EGP

    شقة 156 م فيو مميز دجلة تاورز في زهراء مدينة نصر .

    One Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    8,599 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع متولي الشعراوي، م نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Metwally Al Shaarawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm