3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2013

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة قسط سنتين بمقدم مليون

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Ras El Bar, Ras El Bar, Demyat

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر رائعه بكمبوند جاردينيا 2 مدينه العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , ترام الوزارة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف بسعر 25 الف للمتر كمبوند sol in

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 m² - Moharram Bek - Al-Rus

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي السابع 160 متر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188 م , شارع جمال عبدالناصر, العصافرة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    22,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Grand City Compound.

    Q VISION logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    27,488 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة داخل كمبوند

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    25,147 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م سيدي بشر (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بكمبوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    33,036 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on 199th Street, Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205 م وابور المياة (ش جلال الدين الدسوقي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of Wadi Degla Club

    Q VISION logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نص تشطيب بكمبوند بروميناد التجمع الخامس

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms in L'avenier for sale 160 m

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م , شارع سلمان الفارسي, العصافرة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salman Al Farisi St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Upville Near To Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    33,488 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 210 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Farik Mohamed Fawzy St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    متلك شقتك في ارقي مكان في زهراء المعادي وبافضل فيو

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    المقياس

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mostafa Fahmy St. - Glim - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240 m Gleem Mostafa Fahmy St.

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م سيدي بشر (شارع 17)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقتك بالنورث هاوس بدون دفعات سنوية وقسط عل 60 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,482 EGP/sqm