3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2020

52,363 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر بجوار هايبر وان 140م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    New Release in Trivana Magawish Road Airport Road

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    79 sqm

    38,481 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 في مدينه العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 204 m², Smouha (Antoniadis City

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Shohada Square St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    38,970 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Best Cash Discount

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 215 م - جليم( ڤيوهات مفتوحه علي البحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Great Offer at Holidays Park 25% Cash Discount

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 280 m in Louran

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 182 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    For sale Janaklis (175m) Mortada Street .

    Mortada Basha St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كورنيش المقطم – الهضبة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 172م محرم بك ( على المحمودية مباشرة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف فيوحمام السباحه شامل الصيانه والجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,135,000 EGP

    كمبوند Okardia بمدينه العبور امام الحي التامن

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,112 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    open view directly on Port Said Stree

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,727,574 EGP

    Apartment at Sahl Hasheesh 30% Discount For Cash

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    75,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة مميزة في سموحة (كمباوند كريستال تاور)

    JMG logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,017,500 EGP

    كمبوند o kardia في مدينه العبور

    Ganat Al Obour, 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    24,239 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready to move Landscape view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    39,877 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند دجله تاورز بمدينة نصر بجوار محور المشي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سبورتنج خطوات من البحر ( اول سكن )

    Next Estate logo image

    Luxor St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    كمبوند Okardia العبور امام الحي التامن

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    25,177 EGP/sqm