3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1802

52,202 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in Al Yasmin, semi-finish

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – Gardenia City

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    44,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فرصه ولسرعة البيع شقه 225م باللوتس الجديده بسعر لق

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in South Academy, super d

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    199m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 8th Dis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    25,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ناصيه بحرى فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز 2 بلكون سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, im

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في القرنفل اول بلكونه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,959,000 EGP

    127m Finished Apt for Sale at Al Maqsad Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    31,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 126 sqm Madinaty B8 Old Reservati

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بحي البوليفارد التوسعات الشمالية

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis,

    Bond & Key logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 10 Villas, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills NC, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Residential or Office Apartment for Sale in Merag

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    210m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 6th Dis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 150m for resale landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر الانتاج الاعلامي 6اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,452 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Al Maqsad Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    26,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بفيلا شيك سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills NC, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م العجوزة شارع شاهين مسجلة شهر عقاري

    Royal Home logo image

    Shaheen St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,811,271 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Al Maqsad Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    28,442 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الياسمين خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm