3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1800

52,202 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m Ready To Move - DP 1,3m New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Valley Zahraa El Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,480,050 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Ready To Move - DP 1,3 in Icity

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Maadi

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,918 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asafra, Gamal Abdel Nasser

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,023,000 EGP

    شقة 188م بالشيخ زايد في روفان سيتي بتسهيلات 7 س

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    47,994 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,554,065 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    52,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights, Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل| ارضي بجاردن 166م سراي اقل سعر متشطبه 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    For sale: modern apartment in Capella Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Capella Residence Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,104,000 EGP

    شقة 148م في روفان سيتي الشيخ زايد استلام 2027 قسط

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,955,200 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    اسكن في قلب القاهرة بسعر خارج المنافسة ب

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square – Marasem

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند كريستال بلازا عللى دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,142,660 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    53,155 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,024,000 EGP

    شقة 188م للبيع فى روفان سيتي استلام 2.5 سنة قسط 7س

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,809,100 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    51,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in The Icon, New Cairo, DP 648K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة مميز في كمباوند وان قطامية اقل من سعر الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200sqm apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm