3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1806

52,202 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 148m² apartment, ready for immed

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حي التاسع 180م بجوار كارفور الرابط الاول

    Smartex logo image

    Street 23, 2nd Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in AZAD New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 164m sarai RTM Fully Finished view Rai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه بدجله لاند مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في ريحانه افينو فيو خارجي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة 165متر بارقى المواقع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    175م استلام فورى بالتكيفات بكمبوند فليدج ويست

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m² near the university, immediate occ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    22,556 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,756,000 EGP

    APT for sale in 5 Sett with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    102,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, off Mustafa Kamel

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square – Al Marasem

    Beltone logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    70,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,080,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in Hyde Park by Mountain View

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,778 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale opposite Wadi Degla C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 211 sq m, fully pa

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Fully Finished Apartment + garden ,RTM

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Own apartment 3BR with only 5% D.P - City Edge

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    49,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    156m² finished apartment for sale in Degla Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm