3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1804

52,202 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, Mustafa Kamel Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,562 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf Golden Square

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,028,549 EGP

    2bed APT for sale with installments over 12 Y .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    72,810 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in abha next to mountain v

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    29,530 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 140م اليفا كورنر بحري فيو داخلي 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240m², in Saba Pasha

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,960 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fifth Settlement Ground Floor

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on 26 july in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – El Banfsag, First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Unique AlNarges Buildings Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    25,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,476,909 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai, with installment and10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    67,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. 215m ONLY 5% D.P - Water Way

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    شقة 198م للبيع في صواري دور تاسع تقسيط

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 140م اليفا كورنر بحري فيو داخلي 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,665,973 EGP

    2-Bedroom with Pool & Sea View in Soulfe

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    81,932 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة روف مبني 150 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو جاردن

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey, off Suez Canal

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,144,207 EGP

    APT in installments over 12 years with 10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    72,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in luxury compund

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف استلام فوري 10د للمطار بحري

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    9,765 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220m, Saba Pasha, Tram views

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    For sale: 173m² in Stanley, near the tram

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Syria Street

    Property insider logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm