3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1799

52,202 properties
  • 3

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar Port Said Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in Al Yasmin 6 th

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Silky Division, New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Roushdy

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Sidi Gaber - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi GaberOpposite the Mili

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,678,750 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الطارق بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    66,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale inAlHidayah directly on the tram

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    25,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Khalid Ibn Al-Walid

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – SODIC East Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 185م بڨيو مميز في هايد بارك متشطب 3غرف

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    برايم لوكيشن فيو رائع مالك اصيل تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar Port Said Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,558,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for SaleNew Al Nararg

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,506 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,271,250 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الطارق بتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    62,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى موقع مميز تفرعات مكرم عبيد-مدينة نصر

    Elnada logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    rtm largest apt with garden direct pool resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الطارق بتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Miami - (direct sea

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges |Garden View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own a super lux apartment in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    direct on pool largest garden apartment rtm resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tejan 2 Compound, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm