3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1798

52,202 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,438,166 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsad

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,879 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Special Apt with Kitchen & ACs

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's at Eastown

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,141,964 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Landscape View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Own a 135m apartment in Hurghada with installments

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pharaoh Club Saint Maria Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move Panoramic View | Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    57,788 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with the Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a double garden view

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,504,225 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Landscape View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Villette New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م في حي البوليفارد التوسعات

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    14,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Invest in a 135m, 3BR apartment in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    135 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,955,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsad Walk

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    32,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,817,000 EGP

    استلام فوري 3 غرف 110 متر بالقرب من مول مصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,948,667 EGP

    Finished Ground Floor Apartment In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m ready to move installments over 10y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm