3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1774

52,202 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden Apt.150m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Floor Apartment-Badya

    Feeds logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمستثميرن الجنوبية بالقرب من ش التسعين

    Aqar Share logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment in new cairo over 12y installment

    GCR Developments logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 145sqm near Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Family City Compound, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by palm hills alex near Sawary

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,172 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الاولى ج شقه متشطبه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    DP 700k apartment(148m)double view,min to madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    4,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale– Bloomfields Compound,Future City Cluster

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in the 4th Distric

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    410 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 125 sq m - Open View - Kafr Abdo

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hayati Residence Compound,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Mostakbal City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment f sale RTM over 10Y compound in Scenario

    GCR Developments logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    26,993 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    28,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Open view delivery in 1 year installment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm