3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1773

52,202 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 Sqm For sale Westtown Finished Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A distincive, fully finished apartment for sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – إنبي للبترول – شارع إبراهيم أبو النجا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Abou Al Naga St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,278,000 EGP

    فيلا 146م بسعر مميز وتقسيط 10 سنوات

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,001,300 EGP

    وحدة فى مروچ متشطبة بالكامل بقسط على 6 سنين

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment ACs in Village West Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    For sale: Distinctive 140m² ground floor apartment

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    DP 450k home(134m)(RTM+finish)near capital airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment in the Joulz Inertia compound 243metr

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق مسجله 170 متر للبيع فى الحى السابع مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Khalifa Al Radi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale in the address apt corner 112sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    • Unit Type: Apartment for sale off Abbas El Akkad

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,148,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% امتلك وحدتك فى مروچ وقسط على 5 سنين

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,621,000 EGP

    شقة 146م شارع 20م بسعر مميز Muruj | smouha

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه 170 متر للبيع في حى الواحة بحرى واجهه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع لوكيشن مميز بحي السفارات مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Mountain View iCity,

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة بنتاهوس 132م بأقل سعر في مروج اسكندريه

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale super-luxurious

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210 متر فى المنطقه السادسه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع – سيفورا هايتس | التجمع الخا

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    شقة 156م عائلية في Muruj | Alexandria | Smouha

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مسجله نصف تشطيب ٢٠٠م بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm