3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1772

52,202 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,775,093 EGP

    137 sqm three bedroom apartment luxury and comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    56,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,016,000 EGP

    128 sqm 3BR – Airport Road View Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    150 sqm 3BR – Prime Magawish Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقة 276م بالتقسيط أمام كنيسة مارى جرجس كليوباترا

    Commission Real Estate logo image

    Ashmoun St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    140 sqm 3BR – Premium Living at ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    91,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    103m apartment, 3BR with pool and garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,940,520 EGP

    Smart apartment 149m with 3BR at attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,493,000 EGP

    3BR 134 sqm + 47 sqm Garden – ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,452,000 EGP

    116 sqm 3BR Luxury Living – Prime Kawthar

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished +ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,773,200 EGP

    Apartment of 284 meters in a villa inside compound

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    20,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ACS OldZayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    103m, ideal design and open pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,775,093 EGP

    Enjoy a spacious 137m with 3BR in Iconic Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    56,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,612,000 EGP

    116 sqm 3BR Premium Living – Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    160 sqm 3BR – Elite Lifestyle at ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    80,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    Comfort, spaciousness of 103m with a natural view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,430,000 EGP

    158 sqm with 49 sqm Garden – Luxury ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    158 sqm

    97,658 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished +ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,977,652 EGP

    124m apartment, three rooms, with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    24,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    103m family apartment with a double view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm