3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1779

52,202 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,514,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% امتلك وحدتك فى بالم هيلز وقسط على 10 سنين

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    85,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    APRTMENT READY TO MOVE IN BADR CITY

    Feeds logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR + 140m garden RTM in Sarai s2

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,125 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 185m for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Super Lux Finish

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready apartment in Mountain View -3bd

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    سكن راقي داخل بالم هيلز بمقدم 5% فقط

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,124 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    CLOSEST TO THE MAIN GATE LONG VIEW OF THE LAKE

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in the El patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ,Ready in Mountain View - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في كمبوند باقل سعر للمتر 27 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,564,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرفة 132م فى كمبوند متكامل جمب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber, near the sea

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م , طريق الجيش , لوران

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | With Garden | Madinaty

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds Fully finished with Kitchen & AC's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale, 150 m², 3 rooms

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Golf View | The Fourteen Residences

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    100,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm