3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1770

52,202 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale Apart.166,31m tag city below market price

    Remax Style logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – Lotus Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    شقة 165م موقع مميز جدا في قلب الشيخ زايد القديمة

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,212 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in sodic ground with garden fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه س شقه واجهه بحرى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,297,000 EGP

    Gnd Apt 115sqm w Garden 109sqm Eliva Long Insts

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view including kitc

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    حي مروج جرين بلازا الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,834,300 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in N

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Apartment with air conditioning and a garage parki

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location RTM Lowest Price Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة185متر واجهة بحري على شارع الخزان الرئيسي

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    19,891 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with master bedroom and dressi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    115,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m², Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 220 sq m, off Lebano

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو جنينة في ارض الجولف 260م مميزة

    One Way logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,280,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Fully Finished With 5% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Heliopolis – He

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,352,000 EGP

    فالوري سموحة الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900k dpat La Vista Al Patio New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    Apt. 185m+65 garden Near Hyper One 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    14,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Best 3 Bed Apartment in a Fully Serviced Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    28,246 EGP/sqm