3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1768

52,202 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 171m FOR SALE NEAR MALL OF ARABIA ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينه نصر شارع الطاقه عند النادى الاهلى.

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    30,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Installments | Mountain View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    77,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 147m FOR SALE NEXT TO HYPER SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م , طريق الجيش , لوران

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing i

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200م شقة من المالك مباشرة إستلام 6 شهور

    Doctor Ali Hassan St., 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,573,688 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    52,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Unit Code: NC 423 Ground floor apartment for sale

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,540,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Fully Finished Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed building includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد بـمقدم 217 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 200م في الحي الخامس فيلل بالعبور من المالك

    Sebak Road, 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    مروج | شقة بفيو نادي وقسط 71 ألف فقط

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,276 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Light City Compound, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,540,848 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    the lowest price Immediate delivery club view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط علي ٧ سنين ف العبور الجديده علي خط ١٠

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 200m ON KEY CLOSE TO BEVERLY HLLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند جنة مصر الشروق ارضي فيو جاردن مرت

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm