3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1632

52,213 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200 sqm Super Lux Apt for Sale in Gardenia 3-Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    274 sq m Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 124م , كمبوند صواري

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    40,760 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام اميز شقة ارضى بحديقة بجوار البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    For Sale Finish 3BR APT with Garden + 40% Discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,222,222 EGP

    شقة ٩٠متر٣غرف متشطبة حدائق اكتوبر مقدم ٨٥٠الف

    Plan 1 logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    13,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    For Sale: Rushdi, 185m (Abu Qir Main Street) .

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    31,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    220 sqm Super Lux Apartment in Banafseg 10 – Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي موقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 sqm directly from the owner

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Rushdi, 185m (Main Abu Qir Street) .

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,830,500 EGP

    Apart 111M–finished–Al Ahyaa–in front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    111 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,163,985 EGP

    خصم يصل إلى 29% على وحدتك فى بالم هيلز -اسكندريه

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    63,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Garden Apartment in O West

    SG Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225 sqm with open view from all

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-متشطب و مفروش بالكامل برايم فيو باقل سعر RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 600K Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    90% Finished Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    apt for sale in tagamoa with 10y install vip view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    34,506 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Commercial ground floor unit for sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,195,000 EGP

    with 640k DP 10y install in the icon distinc view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    26,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1,200,000=Apartment 140m Double View Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة بالحى الثانى شرق فيلات

    Premium

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm