3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1637

52,213 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,545,200 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130m in Hadayek October in a Pr

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy. Price includes garage and clu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location Next to CFC Over 14y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 114

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    APartment for sale - 2 BR Fully Finished - namya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Maadi Star Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج العلوي زهراء المعادي في كمب

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apt for Sale in Sheraton, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,712,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital 3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,046 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 قطعه 664

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,156,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR AT Lowest price in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    41,877 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه185م استلام فوري بموقع مميز وقسط على40شهر

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement - Narjis

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي على رئيسي النهر الأخضر مباشرة

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 6 Vi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    240 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 قطعه 692

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m - Kafr Abdo, open vie

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200 sqm + 150 sqm Garden – October

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 2 مساحة 165 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدئق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm