3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1628

52,213 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds- corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    القرصه مش بتتكرر كتير شقه 109م عقد قديم ب b14

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    24,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Doctor Mohamed Mohamed El Faham St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , الابراهيمية

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Doctor Mohamed Mohamed El Faham St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Yasmin, First Floor under price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments over 10y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقة بسعر مميز لسرعة البيع فيلدج

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,166,000 EGP

    direct panoramic open view of Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,571,310 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ليك هاوس العبور أمام الحي الثامن

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,840 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 Sqm For Sale Hadayek El Mohandesen

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move with DP 2.2million

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price -open view landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه جانبى ببلكونه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    16,535 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في البنفسج 11 فيلات ارضي بحديقة

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,557,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva for sale in a prime location 26

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,773 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقتك 160 متر مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 for sale with lowest price in lagoon

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,030 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in STM in a prime location 127m

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    97,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B12 وحدة سكنية بمساحة عملية

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,790,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايدفيو مميز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    70,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 3 غرف كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد سعر مميز .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Hadayek El mohandsen Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز شقه 155م استلام فوري ماونتن فيو اي سيتى

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm