3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1629

52,213 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,433,520 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 160م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة

    Beit Al Wattan, New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة 185م

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بها كل المرافق أتعاقد وأستلمها فورى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 190 m Apartment with Open View Sheraton

    clear scope logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Mayan Compound with installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع المقريزي (مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,502,000 EGP

    3 bed APT for sale in 5 Settlement, Mayan Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    306 sqm

    44,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,470,000 EGP

    APT for sale,finished,in Mayan Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Degla New Division Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 200sqm NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 149sqm & Best View In ABHA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    30,402 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale New Narges Area (A) New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقةفي كمبوند فيلدج ويست .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    240 م - متكرر -الحي الثاني شرق - تسهيلات سداد سنة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,745,000 EGP

    ريسيل-فيو تحفه باقل سعر متاح برايم لوكيشن مرحله MP

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    أمضى التعاقد وأستلم شقتك كاملة التشطيب ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,104,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in 5 Settlement,in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,311,176 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 149م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 متر كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد بسعر مميز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for sale in 13th District Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 210م دور اول ناصيه في بيت الوطن الاساسي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Apartment in Wasal Residences Comp

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Heliopolis (El Hegaz Street

    clear scope logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    28,426 EGP/sqm