3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1607

52,213 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    فرصه حقيقيه اغتنمها شقه 150م للبيع شامله جراج بb8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Madinaty – 150m Apartment with Garden View

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    78,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع حي الجامعة واجهه

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale150sqm Mandara Bahri | 4,000,000

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a 151 sqm fullyfinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    21,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,879,000 EGP

    مدينتى 153م للبيع b8 تقسيط موقع وسعر لقطه

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    GROUNDAPPARTMENT+150M GARDEN RTM IN PRIME LAVENIRE

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 160متر متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–First Settlement,Fifth District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ahmed Maher St. - Al Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    شقة ٢٤٠م أحمد ماهر رئيسي مكان مميز جداً

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    ExclusiveOpportunity Apartment 166m Finished D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 270 sqm | Kafr Abdo Ismailia St

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    43,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jayd Compound – Second Floor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    في المربع الذهبي موقع مميز بجوار الخدمات والبوابة

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm