3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1339

52,310 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale at L'avenir Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms have an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,039,400 EGP

    Own your unit now at Mira Compound Badr City

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    13,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    landscape view ground apartment resale in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apart On Sale 280 sqm Prime Location On The Lake..

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بعمارات العبور صلاح سالم مصر الجديدة160م

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Khalf Hadayek El Obour St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -lowest prime

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Zayed, Ultra Super Lux,

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    75,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BR immediate delivery, kitchen & ACs included

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Darna Direct Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Emerald 2 Compound – Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,810,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive price in Garden lakes

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City, 158M 3BED AND 3BATH

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,522,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ميريسا بالعبور مساحة 151 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    23,327 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,520,000 EGP

    Town House in hyde park with Attractive prices

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    120,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment direct on North 90 Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sqm - Port Said Street

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Delivery in months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,090,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive price in Hyde Park

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    87,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unbeatable Deal Apartment UnderMarketPrice lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Compound | 250K Down Payment | 2-Year Delivery

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Banafsg immediate deliver

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm