3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1343

52,310 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,718,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Noor City – Wide Garden View

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,840,700 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bed + Nanny Apartment in Badya – Ready

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    38,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,305,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B15 Prime Near City Walk

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    40,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Badia at a bargain

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 139 sqm Apartment for Sale in Celia

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Eastown, with kitchen and 5 A/C

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    85,078 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحه (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحه (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,725,550 EGP

    شقة للبيع 181 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    64,782 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 176 م سموحه (14 مايو - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment B8 Private Garden Prime Near Club Servic

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,635,000 EGP

    Prime 158 sqm Open View Apartment – O West

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    67,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقة 151م استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك متشطبة

    Houseology logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    68,211 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م الابراهيميه (ش ابو قير الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    39,310 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with privet garden 205m

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Noo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty B1A great op

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 217 م جليم (خطوات من الترام والبحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    41,474 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Smouha Ultra super lux finishing

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm