3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1336

52,310 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment for sale-prime location & view

    Right Direction logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-luxurious apartment for sale in the mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for Sale in Andalus1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مساحات مختلفه بزهراء المعادي استلام سنه

    دليلك العقارية logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سبورتنج (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    43,492,522 EGP

    Apartment with 5% Down Payment in Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    257,352 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments with a 5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price in the market in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished ground with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Open View _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الكازار والتسعين الجنوبي كامله المرافق

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو لاجون امام جامعةMSA

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,082,000 EGP

    Immediate, finished, kitchen, AC, installments.

    Selective logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م سيدي بشر (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with kitchen & ac's

    Smart Step logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3BR 196m ready to move badya 6M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    31,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,481,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    121,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Lowest Price From Beta

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    82,835 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Taj City with a down paymen

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,044 EGP/sqm