3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1344

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park OpenView

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    70,815 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the 2nd floor in the 7th District

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120m Apartment for Sale – Capital East, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    A Calm Space for Your Everyday Living

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    167m² Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale – Nasr City

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment B3 Garden View Near Club Parks

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    58,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden with lake view for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    own it now at a great price in the square

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,363,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    115,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 211م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    175m Apt for Sale – Italian District, Zahraa Maadi

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 210m + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    37,285 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale – Degla Palms, October

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel serviced apart. 252m-Arkan Palm 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    59 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    160sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Katameya

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,554,200 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake view residence 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    80,409 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment B8 220sqm Garden View Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    135m apartment Trevana spacious comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه لا تعوض بافضل موقع فى حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Madinaty B1 250m

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    135m Trevana true luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm