3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1231

52,529 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse with private location RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    33,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Best Resale Price for 155m in Club Park Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ رأسا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 - New Cairo

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,170,000 EGP

    Isola Sheraton: 170m Apt - 8 Yr Installment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    76,182 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced apartment 3Bed in The View water way

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210 م بـــ ميامي ثالث نمرة من البحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden No deposit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو Pool في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished cheapest apartment early delivery in Dora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Tulwa -O-West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 SQM Under Market Price - Blue Views

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    115,577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt with Garden for Sale at Sheraton, Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    42,335 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,852,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    the lowest price View of Antoniadis Gardens

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open View - The Lake Park Phase - Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 203 م سموحه (انطونيادس سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm