3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1078

52,272 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District-prime view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in lotus

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Mohi El Di

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - prime location, including garage

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 sqm in Banafseg Buildings –

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 160م بتصميم عملي فيو شارع بجولف سيتي

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس النادي الاهلي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unmissable Price! Modern Apartment in Nasr City!!!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bd ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes el Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Second row from south teseen in loutus

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District-prime view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sun Roof Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor with a garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment in Lotus, opposite Mountain

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sun Roof Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment with Private Garden in El Sh

    El Hefny Group logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    BASEMENT Al Yasmin 3, large garden view, ready fo

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor with a garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm