3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1079

52,272 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, prime location, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,905,454 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Club Hills Eastern Expansion

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    57,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment in District 5 – Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apt | 10% DP in District 5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready to move in Patio Oro Lavis

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,465,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished | Address East | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed fully finshed behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,146,350 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahja Sheikh Zayed Deliv 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden 112 SQM by Al Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,578,000 EGP

    District 5 Marakez: Luxury Living & Strategic Busi

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    76,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,977,124 EGP

    Luxury 3BR apartment with flexible payment

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale Ready To Move Double View over 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed - Prime Locati

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3bed in elshikh zayed dp 480k over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,299,999 EGP

    APT 155m Lagoon View 10% DP 9Y Installs iCityOCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,933,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment with Garden in golden square

    Selection Code logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,457 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ماونتن فيو آي سيتي – 6 أكتوبر

3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,686 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 3-Bedroom Apartment with 10%dp in D5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Palm Parks F.F-Eastern Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR Bloomfields | Ready | 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm