3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1077

52,272 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    3BR Apartment Zed West | Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 147m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الواحه التراسوبر لوكس شقه للبيع بسعر مخفض \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, buildings READY TO

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment133m in the privado great Location

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    امتداد عباس العقاد شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Z TOWERS PRIME LOCATION DELIVERED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Terrace for sale Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in VYE Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    70,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED West – Al Yasmine View-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Best Price in Kayan - Apartment with Large Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    3BEROOMIconic Tower View in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    38,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux apartment for sale, 230 sq m, near

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Golf View in Suli New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux apartment for sale, 230 sq m, near

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED in Zed Tower Resale Ready To Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity Zvilla with Lowest Price 6months Deliv

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,040,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    56,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square -New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale -Fifth Square Al Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    68,000,000 EGP

    ready to move - Prime Location - Scarlet Phase

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    162,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Best Price in Kayan - Apartment with Large Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm