3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1007

52,272 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 sqm for Sale in Al Andalus–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    MV icity-Lowest Special Apt165m View Central Park

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished, Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    144,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Al-Andalus New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Townhouse in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,301,181 EGP

    APT with 10% D.P in Lumia Residence R7 New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    41,249 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafseg 6 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Prime Location 225 m

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه 214 م كمبوند ايست بارك سوبر لوكس بتسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    East Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    31,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment with view Landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,890,500 EGP

    Ready 3BR Apartment, Great Price, 3Years plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Very Prime Location, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة 167م فى فيلدج ويست استلام 2026 فيو الفيلات قسط

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,877,040 EGP

    Finished with Ac's Apartment in EastVale Over 9Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في الحي الثاني – الهضبة الوسطى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (خطوات ش ذكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    B2 Garden View Ready Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,713,750 EGP

    Urgent selling in palm hills prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    32,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment With Pool For Sale In Sholan 2

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    112,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م , شارع خالد بن الوليد , سيدي بشر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm