3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1012

52,272 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,292,350 EGP

    Apartment with installments - delivery 2027 in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    3-beds with big garden 420m and prime location

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 241 M Flat APT in front of new giza

    Selection Code logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    41,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MV Ready to Move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع (اليكس ويست) 357 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    357 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Steps from the sea Hotel-style entrance

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    140m Garden View Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment in Village West View Landscape

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished View Greenery RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With kitchen At Low Dp+Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    49,276 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment River Park Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 130m - Master Room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment View Greenery New Cairo 3 Beds

    TREX logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    107,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Pyramids Heights Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens Palm Hills |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    31,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    43,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,579,000 EGP

    Taj City Apt: Landscape View near City Centre

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM On Suez Road Directly Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200sqm hot deal apt inSouth Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm