3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1006

52,272 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed 1

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished prime location lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,277,600 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Ashgar City Over 12Y

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    45,107 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    B10 Park View 165m Ready Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن فاخرة جنوب الأكاديمية متشطبه فوري

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lake Super Lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م كفر عبده (ابراج الظهران)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    MV icity-Ground Apt 170m With Garden 75m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحورالمشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقةمميزة للبيع في الأندلس بجوار مدرسة النيل مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    A Prime Opportunity – 155 sqm Tagamoa El Awal

    El Hefny Group logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC fully finished immediate delivery

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,661,000 EGP

    APT in Lumia Residence R7 Compound Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    55,843 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Taj City, Zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي، منطقة B11، الدور الأرضي

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed 1

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON APARTMENT FOR SALE _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع | شقة في مدينتي B6 – دور رابع – 135 مترًا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    3-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    95,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale with kitchen in Al-Rehab

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    82,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,901,350 EGP

    Apartment 3bed With Garden in Alkarma kay DP 5%

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    43,392 EGP/sqm