Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

3,311 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – El Monte Galala | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool And Sea with Kitchen and AC's

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Double View Sea And Pool In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Plageo Resort – First Floor

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Loulia Beach Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Louly Beach Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    246 sqm

    26,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 77 sqm– Palagio – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Stella De Mare Golf Chalet for Sale – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Duplex Chalet El Hayah – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Hanging Gardens Porto Sokhna Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale fully furnished Waha Mina Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Mena Oasis, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st row for Sale in La Vista 7 Ain Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,260,000 EGP

    3Beds Chalet With Full Sea View & Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    31,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Facing North Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,893,750 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Fully Finished - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,579 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale at lavista 6 view sea

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View in Majada

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished For Sale In LaVista1

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 3 Bed Sea View in Majada

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    Chalet For sale Lagoon View Ready to Move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For sale Pool view Ready to Move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with Privet Roof

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View in Majada

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon view Private garden Ready at Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 109m sea view resale monte best pric market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm