Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

4,431 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    3,412,000 EGP

    Chalet By Concorde Finished in G-BAY Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    52,492 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    fully finished steps to the sea very amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    9,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Ready to move VIP Chalet Sea View Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden in Telal Al sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,730,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view Fully Furnished in Ain Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    82,234 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Di Mare Sea View 2

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    full finished chalet with sea view 100%,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    2,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    445,000 EGP

    with (sea+lagoons)view,finished chalet,instalments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    4,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Aroma Ain Sokhna super lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Prime location full sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • Baymount

    Launch price:

    6,236,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Baymount

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in azha sokhna in phase acamar 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with the best price Lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,625,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    22,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,150,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Porto Sokhna furnished air-conditioned

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,570,000 EGP

    Chalet READY FOR SHOWING in Sokhna Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    101,076 EGP/sqm

  • AQ Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blue Bay Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    Finished town house with sea view in Al Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    88,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,865,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view Fully Furnished At Low Price

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,160,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna 113m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    54,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,630,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House Lagoon View - In Azha

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    57,675 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale, sea view in Bay Mount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    89,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for immediate delivery in Baymount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move 2 BR With Garden Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,440,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 2 BR Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    64,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Garden La Vista 3 Sea and Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds