Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 9

3,356 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,865,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view Fully Furnished At Low Price

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,160,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna 113m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    54,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale, sea view in Bay Mount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    89,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for immediate delivery in Baymount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move 2 BR With Garden Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,440,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 2 BR Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    64,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Garden La Vista 3 Sea and Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished sea view chalet prime location in Telal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Double View Sea + Pool | Ready | High-End Finish !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,440,000 EGP

    Own a finished chalet+ G in Blue Blue Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    64,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha Second Row lagoon Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,975,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale with pool and sea v

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,945,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Sea View READY For SHOWING in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    460,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet115m Double View DP 460K Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2nd Row with Wide Sea View Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Fully Furnished 5th Row Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,000,000La Vista Ain Sokhna.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet, 3BR fully finished (ACS) in TELAL

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground 3BDS Chalet | Direct Sea View | Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    2 bedroom chalet with garden in IL Monte Galala

    Wnsta how logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    53,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    sea view chalet with garden ,finished+ACS in telal

    Closer logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,548,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شاليه هورايزن في تلال شورز – المرحلة 1

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    96,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm